CONSIGLIO COMUNALE
LEGA SALVINI LAZIO
Sezioni scrutinate 35 su 35
NrSezioneVoti%
1SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA E. VISCA7716,92
2SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA E. VISCA15819,04
3SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA E. VISCA13017,76
4SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA E. VISCA10616,77
5SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA CAVOUR7514,76
6SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA CAVOUR9515,22
7SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA CAVOUR11621,01
8SC. MEDIA - VIA DELL'OLMATA9815,58
9SC. MEDIA - VIA DELL'OLMATA14419,57
10IST. TECNICO - VIA S. BARBARA11616,36
11IST. TECNICO - VIA S. BARBARA13618,01
12IST. TECNICO - VIA S. BARBARA11816,83
13SC. MEDIA - VIA ROMANA13119,21
14SC. MEDIA - VIA ROMANA17221,29
15SC. MEDIA - VIA ROMANA17021,74
16SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA DOLOMITI18622,28
17SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA DOLOMITI14516,88
18SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA DOLOMITI12617,17
19SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA DOLOMITI15120,86
20SC. MATERNA - VIA DELL'OLMO12021,13
21SC. MATERNA - VIA DELL'OLMO14926,33
22SC. MATERNA - VIA DELL'OLMO14321,57
23SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAPO TEULADA11216,82
24SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAPO TEULADA11015,49
25SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAPO TEULADA15120,13
26SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAPO TEULADA10417,42
27SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA TRE CANCELLI26936,65
28SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA TRE CANCELLI24333,11
29SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA TRE CANCELLI22032,54
30SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA ACITREZZA14028,17
31SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA CADOLINO13818,40
32SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAMOGLI12727,73
33SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAMOGLI19338,29
34SC. ELEMENTARE - VIA ACITREZZA15328,92
35SC.ELEMENTARE - VIA CAPO TEULADA12419,14
 
hypersicPortal.10